Pro/Am Ballroom Division A
1. Sophie Pateneaude & Konstantin Rogotskyy, Arthur Murray Montreal
2. Kasia Majewski & Yury Shelkovyy, Dance with us Ottawa
Pro/Am Ballroom Division B
1. Sophie Pateneaude & Konstantin Rogotskyy, Arthur Murray Montreal
2. Kasia Majewski & Yury Shelkovyy, Dance with us Ottawa
3. Richard Khambatta & Marie Bolduc, Messier-Boulduc Mascouche
Pro/Am Ballroom Division C
1. Natasha Johnson & Mikhail Kudriashov, Art Motion Ottawa
2. Joanne Walford & Jean-Phillippe Milot, Studio 2720 Montreal
3. Marie-Andree Plourde & Jean-Francois Messier, Messier-Boulduc Mascouche
4. Donna Adelman & Konstantin Rogotzkyy, Arthur Murray Montreal
Pro/Am Ballroom Division D
1. Joanne Walford & Jean-Phillippe Milot, Studio 2720 Montreal
2. Marijane Doyle & Igor Fylymonchyk, Olympic Stars Toronto
3. Robert Foucault & Marie Bolduc, Messier-Boulduc Mascouche
4. Donna Adelman & Konstantin Rogotzkyy, Arthur Murray Montreal
Pro/Am Rhythm Division A
1. Shiori Yagishita & Vlad Bohdanov, VS Dance Club Vancouver
2. Nathalie Vuong & Volvick Edouard, EDS Montreal
Pro/Am Rhythm Division B
1. Alicia Hawryluk & Dmytro Gurkov, Arthur Murray Mississauga
2. Leyanis Guevara & Alex Sharov, Alex Sharov Studio Hudson
3. Florin Cadostin & Volvick Edouard, EDS Montreal
4. Tiger Tanner & Stephanie Tudodvsky, Slava Talent Ottawa
Pro/Am Rhythm Division C
1. Martin Cote & Alina Safonova, Arthur Murray Ottawa
2. Dominique Nadeau & Vadim Safonova, Arthur Murray Ottawa
3. Lori Greco & Patrick Derry, Artistica Ballroom Aurora
4. Marcus Tittiger & Melanie Strickland, Dance Town Ottawa
Pro/Am Rhythm Division D
1. Lori Greco & Patrick Derry, Artistica Ballroom Aurora
2. Susan Ballachey & Vlad Bohdanov, VS Dance Club Vancouver
3. Alison Bent & Vadim Safonov, Arthur Murray Ottawa
Pro/Am Smooth Division A
1. Nathalie Vuong & Volvick Edouard, EDS Montreal
2. Carole Simmons & Patrick Derry, Artistica Ballroom Aurora
Pro/Am Smooth Division B
1. Alicia Hawryluk & Dmytro Gurkov, Arthur Murray Mississauga
2. Carole Simmons & Patrick Derry, Artistica Ballroom Aurora
3. Eyanis Guevara & Alex Sharov, Alex Sharov Studio Hudson
4. Alyson Kassie & Maxime Deslauriers, Juste Danse Montréal
5. Nadia Rida & Darryl Cappadocia, Arthur Murray Ottawa
6. Tiger Tanner & Stephanie Tudorovsky, Slava Talent Ottawa
Pro/Am Smooth Division C
1. Sherry Dong & Dimitry Ilushenov, Dance Vitality Toronto
2. Martin Côte & Alina Savfonova, Arthur Murray Ottawa
3. Lori Greco & Patrick Derry, Artistica Ballroom Aurora
4. Anna Lo Basso & Alex Sharov, Alex Sharov Studio Hudson
5. Alison Bent & Vadim Safonov, Arthur Murray Ottawa
6. Marcus Tittiger & Melanie Strickland, Dance Town Ottawa
Pro/Am Smooth Division D
1. Lori Greco & Patrick Derry, Artistica Ballroom Aurora
2. Susan Ballachey & Vlad Bohdanov, VS Dance Club Vancouver
3. Allison Bent & Vadim Safonov, Arthur Murray Ottawa
Pro/Am Latin Division A
1. Romina Brignardello & Jesse Valvasori, The Ballroom Hamilton
2. Rhea Arida & Volvick Edouard, EDS Montreal
3. Andra Bennett & Mikhail Kudriashov, Art Motion Ottawa
Pro/Am Latin Division B
1. Sabrina Nirchi & Danny Arbour, Canada
2. Rebecca Wong & Richard Lifshitz, Dance Life Toronto
3. Rhea Arida & Volvick Edouard, EDS Montréal
Pro/Am Latin Division C
1. Sherry Dong & Dmitry Ilyushenov, Dance Vitality Toronto
2. Rebecca Wong & Richard Lifshitz, Dance Life Toronto
3. Danielle Ethier & Francis Lafreniere, Bahia Chateauguay
4. Joanne Walford & Jean-Philippe Milot, Studio 2720
5. Rosie Parasuco & Danny Arbour, Canada
6. Debbie Harris-Tobin & Mikhail Kudriashov, Art Motion Ottawa
Pro/Am Latin Division D
1. Joanne Walford & Jean-Philippe Milot, Studio 2720
2. Eva Stelzer Danny Arbour, Canada
Pro/Am Latin Division Junior
1. Estel Langevin & Vincent Corriveau, Juste Danse Montréal
2. Vanessa Buscu & Petre Samoila, Unique Dance Calgary
Pro/Am Latin 10-Danses, Division Jeunesse
1. Ariana Wang & Richard Lifshitz, Dance Life Toronto
Pro/Am 9-Danses, Division A
1. Nathalie Vuong/Volvick Edouard
Pro/Am 9-Danses, Division B
1. Alicia Hawryluk & Dmytro Gurkov
2. Leyanis Guevara & Alex Sharov
3. Tiger Tanner/Stephanie Tudorovsky
Pro/Am 9-Danses, Division C
1. Martin Cote & Alina Safonova
2. Lori Greco & Patrick Derry
3. Marcus Tittiger/Melanie Strickland
Pro/Am 9-Danses, Division D
1. Lori Greco/Patrick Derry
2. Susan Ballachey/Vlad Bohdanov
3. Allison Bent/Vadim Safonov
Pro/Am 10-Danses, Divisions C and D
1. Joanne Walford & Jean-Philippe Milot
This content also available in: English (Anglais)